.
.
Advertisment
Collins, Chris colleagues (same department) :-
Armstrong, Jennifer ( Jennifer Armstrong ) ( Director of Supervision Services ) ;
-
Barlow, Allison ( Allison Barlow ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Belenitsky, Dimitry ( Dimitry Belenitsky ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Blackwell, Tina ( Tina Blackwell ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Bouck, Andrew ( Andrew Bouck ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Brueggeman, Lisa ( Lisa Brueggeman ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Chance, Jennifer ( Jennifer Chance ) ( Admissions Coordinator ) ;
-
Cummins, Jeff ( Jeff Cummins ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Cummins, Jesse ( Jesse Cummins ) ( Case Manager ) ;
-
Dailey, Heather ( Heather Dailey ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Estes, Sandra ( Sandra Estes ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Fillingsness, Carolyn ( Carolyn Fillingsness ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Gehlhausen, Tom ( Tom Gehlhausen ) ( Director of Quality and Compliance ) ;
-
Gibson-Hardy, Amanda ( Amanda Gibson-Hardy ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Grandpre, Louis ( Louis Grandpre ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Gray, Nathan ( Nathan Gray ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Guyer, Michael ( Michael Guyer ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Guyer, Nathan ( Nathan Guyer ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Hack, April ( April Hack ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Harrington, Kia ( Kia Harrington ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Head, Jeremy ( Jeremy Head ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Henson, Justin ( Justin Henson ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Higbee, Jayson ( Jayson Higbee ) ( Team Leader ) ;
-
Hutsen, Jessup ( Jessup Hutsen ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Jacobs, Jon ( Jon Jacobs ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Lochard, Aaron ( Aaron Lochard ) ( Team Leader ) ;
-
Lorenz, Carter ( Carter Lorenz ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Louks, Christofer ( Christofer Louks ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Mabee, Lauren ( Lauren Mabee ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Marvel, Jessica ( Jessica Marvel ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
May, Mark ( Mark May ) ( Team Leader ) ;
-
McNiff, Bill ( Bill McNiff ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Merida, Richard ( Richard Merida ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Moss, Kaitlyn ( Kaitlyn Moss ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Mulroony, Kevin ( Kevin Mulroony ) ( Director of Administration ) ;
-
Overman, Stacey ( Stacey Overman ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Papineau, Marina ( Marina Papineau ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Piguet, Elliora ( Elliora Piguet ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Ping, Cory ( Cory Ping ) ( Facilities Manager ) ;
-
Pinkerton, Heather ( Heather Pinkerton ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Privett, Janet ( Janet Privett ) ( Case Manager ) ;
-
Reichert, Seth ( Seth Reichert ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Shook, Doug ( Doug Shook ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Shook, Haley ( Haley Shook ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Smith, Sheena ( Sheena Smith ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Stark, Brittany ( Brittany Stark ) ( Field Services Coordinator ) ;
-
Stevens, Sheilah ( Sheilah Stevens ) ( Screening Analyst ) ;
-
Teal, Deanna ( Deanna Teal ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Uglum, Jeanine ( Jeanine Uglum ) ( Support Staff ) ;
-
Watson, Ralph ( Ralph Watson ) ( Executive Director ) ;
-
Webb, April ( April Webb ) ( Admissions Coordinator ) ;
-
Wildridge, Marcus ( Marcus Wildridge ) ( Living Unit Coordinator ) ;
-
Wilson, Stephanie ( Stephanie Wilson ) ( Screening Analyst ) ;
Hamilton County employee information per departments :- Primary Administrative Location( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- 911 Communications( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Airport Authority( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Assessor s Office( 3 recorded employees ) ;
- Clay Township Satellite Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Delaware Township Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Washington Township Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Auditor s Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Tax Calculation( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Tax Sale( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Clerk s Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Community Corrections( 54 recorded employees ) ;
- County Commissioners( 6 recorded employees ) ;
- County Council( 8 recorded employees ) ;
- Court Administration( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 1 - Judge Michael A. Casati( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 2 - Judge Jonathan M. Brown( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 3 - Judge William J. Hughes( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 4 - Judge J. Richard Campbell( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 5 - Judge David K. Najjar( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Superior Court No. 6 - Judge Gail Bardach( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Election Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Emergency Management( 11 recorded employees ) ;
- Health Department( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Highway Department( 15 recorded employees ) ;
- Hoosier Heritage Port Authority( 4 recorded employees ) ;
- Human Resources( 5 recorded employees ) ;
- Information Technology( 2 recorded employees ) ;
- Medical Examiner(County Coroner)( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Parks & Recreation( 9 recorded employees ) ;
- Plan Commission( 2 recorded employees ) ;
- Probation Department( 3 recorded employees ) ;
- Juvenile Probation( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Prosecuting Attorney( 6 recorded employees ) ;
- Juvenile Team( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Major Felony Team( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Misdemeanor & Level 6 Felony Team( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Pretrial Diversion Program( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Screening Team( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Recorder s Office( 2 recorded employees ) ;
- Safety & Risk Management( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Solid Waste Board( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Sheriff s Office( 27 recorded employees ) ;
- Support Division( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Chaplain s Division( 12 recorded employees ) ;
- Courthouse Division( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- County Jail( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Investigations Division( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Juvenile Services Center( 3 recorded employees ) ;
- Patrol Division( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Records Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Reserve Division( 0 recorded employees ) ;
- Surveyor s Office( 19 recorded employees ) ;
- Treasurer s Office( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Veteran Services( 2 recorded employees ) ;
- Voter Registration( 2 recorded employees ) ;
- Weights & Measures( 1 recorded employees ) ;
- Pretrial Services( 7 recorded employees )